VM 2024 Platzierungen / Ergebnisse
Gewehrdisziplinen:
Luftgewehr Herren | 1. Daniel Graf 2. Artur Grossmann 3. Moritz Bölinger | 370 353 229 |
Luftgewehr Damen | 1. Sabrina Mögling | 337 |
Luftgewehr Jugend | 1. Niklas Mosbach | 375 |
Luftgewehr Auflage | 1. Horst Nagel 2. Marianne Nagel-Tschötschel 3. Rolf Bernard | 316,5 311,1 309,3 |
KK 50m Auflage | 1. Horst Nagel 2. Marianne Nagel-Tschötschel 3. Gerd Dawen | 308,5 298,9 294,9 |
KK 100m | 1. Artur Großmann | 277 |
KK 100m Auflage | 1. Horst Nagel 2. Marianne Nagel-Tschötschel 3. Michael Post | 314,9 311,2 310,6 |
KK liegend | 1. Artur Großmann 2. Reinhold Kranz 3. Heinz Maas | 578 563 548 |
Unterhebel KK | 1. Fabian Geibel | 302 |
Unterhebel ZF | 1. Christian Mosbach | 312 |
GK 300m liegend | 1. Edwin Heinen 2. Heinz Maas 3. Reinhold Kranz | 287 283 282 |
Ordonanzgewehr | 1. Reinhold Kranz 2. Marco Becker 3. Sascha Schümann | 175 171 145 |
Kurzwaffendisziplinen:
Luftpistole Herren | 1. Ingo Müller 2. Jürgen Bayer | 346 308 |
Luftpistole Damen | 1. Claudia Jacoby | 338 |
Luftpistole Auflage | 1. Andreas Esch 2. Berthold Kronauer 3. Alfred Staedtgen | 302,3 301,1 290,6 |
KK Sportpistole Herren | 1. Marco Marczynski 2. Lutz Krempig 3. Jürgen Bayer | 270 267 251 |
KK Sportpistole Damen | 1. Claudia Jacoby | 250 |
KK Sportpistole Auflage | 1. Alfred Staedtgen 2. Heinrich Kohlei 3. Berthold Kronauer | 282 277 277 |
KK Sportpistole beidhändig | 1. Christian Mosbach 2. Diana Burbach 3. Horst Schwinnen | 261 250 227 |
Zentralfeuerpistole | 1. Lothar Arent | 245 |
Standardpistole | 1. Marco Marcynski 2. Lutz Krempig 3. Lothar Arent | 509 490 423 |
Schnellfeuerpistole neu | 1. Marco Marcynski 2. Udo Harig 3. Lothar Arent | 527 471 407 |
Schnellfeuerpistole alt | 1. Marco Marcynski | 560 |
Pistole 50m | 1. Ingo Müller | 245 |
Pistole 50m Auflage | 1. Berthold Kronauer 2. Alfred Staedtgen | 276 258 |
GK Revolver .357 Magnum | 1. Berthold Kronauer 2. Christian Mosbach 3. Wilhelm Friedrich | 349 333 330 |
GK Revolver .44 Magnum | 1. Jörg Friedrich 2. Wilhelm Friedrich 3. Horst Schwinnen | 328 309 299 |
GK Pistole 9mm | 1. Berthold Kronauer 2. Manfred Burbach 3. Christian Mosbach | 343 339 316 |
GK Pistole 45 ACP | 1. Jörg Friedrich 2. Christian Mosbach 3. Gernot Dahm | 338 330 131 |
Vorderladerdisziplinen:
Perkusionspistole | 1. Jörg Friedrich 2. Andreas Müller | 117 70 |
Perkusionsrevolver | 1. Jörg Friedrich | 124 |
Perkusionsgewehr 50m | 1. Marco Becker 2. Gerd Dawen | 133 122 |
Perkussionsgewehr Auflage | 1. Rolf Bernard 2. Manfred Kröschel 3. Heinz Maas | 146 144 141 |
Perkusions-Freigewehr | 1. Edwin Heinen 2. Rolf Bernard 3. Reinhold Kranz | 140 137 120 |
Perkusions-Dienstgewehr | 1. Reinhold Kranz 2. Rolf Bernard 3. Edwin Heinen | 128 127 126 |
Steinschloßgewehr 100m liegend | 1. Manfred Kröschel | 125 |